The British Rottweiler Association
22nd February 2014
Judge: Sally Benstead

1st Yearling Dog

South Western Rottweiler Association
30th March 2014
Judge: Rebecca Gibbard

3rd Post Graduate Dog

WELKS Championship Show
25th April 2014
Judge: Mr Bob Gregory

2nd Yearling Dog 
***CRUFTS 2015 QUALIFIER***

Coventry and District Kennel Association
18th May 2014
Judge: Derek Allsop

1st Open Dog and Best of Breed, shortlisted in the working group.

Evesham and District Canine Society
13th July 2014
Judge: Kirstie Forster

2nd Open Dog

Alfreton and District 
27th July 2014
Judge: Gary Southgate, Maureen Smith

1st Open Dog or Bitch, Reserve Best of Breed

Walsall and District Canine Society Open Show
15th November 2014
Judge: Jean Quigley

1st Open Dog, Best of Breed.

Lincoln Canine Society Open Show
7th December 2014
Judge: Billy Henderson

2nd Open Dog.  

Ashbourne and District Canine Society Open Show
28th December 2014
Judge: Fiona Seabridge

1st Open Dog, Best of Breed, Working Group 3.

Coventry Ladies Kennel Society Open Show
1st January 2015
Judge: Lorraine Sylvester

1st Open Dog.

Eastern Counties Rottweiler Club Open Show
4th January 2015
Judge: Joe Smith

1st Postgraduate Dog.

Welsh Kennel Club Open Show
11th January 2015
Judge: Donald Smith

1st Graduate Dog, Reserve Best of Breed.

Coalville and District Open Show
25th January 2015
Judge: Ken Giblen

3rd Open Dog.

CRUFTS 2015 
**CRUFTS 2016 QUALIFIER**
6th March
Judge: Mrs N Window

1st Postgraduate Dog, 1st Good Citizen 

Northwich and District Open Show
14th June
Judge: Mrs Christine Robinson (Tazmanic)

2nd Postgraduate Dog

Clacton & District Canine Society
20th June 
Judge: Mr D Weller

1st Open Dog, Best of Breed.

Stafford and District Canine Society
Judge: Penny Salisbury

1st Postgraduate Dog, Reserve Best of Breed.

Rottweiler Club of Wales Open Show.
Judge: Tracy Morgan

1st Open Dog, BEST DOG and BEST IN SHOW!!! 

South Western Rottweiler Association Championship Show
Judge: Trena Flowers (Scanian)

2nd Limit Dog

Bolsover and District Canine Society
Judge: John Carter

1st Postgraduate, Best of Breed, Working Group 2

Eastern Counties Rottweiler Club Open Show
Judge: Margaret Rowarth (Darkarmar)

1st Open Dog

British Rottweiler Association Open Show
21st February 2016
Judge: Stephen Basford

2nd Limit Dog, Reserve Best Dog, Reserve Best in Show

Newark and District Canine Society
Judge: Yvonne Cannon

1st Postgraduate, Reserve Best of Breed

Laser Open Show
Judge: Mandy McClure

3rd Open Dog

Coventry and District Kennel Society

21st May 2016

Judge: John Feehan

1st Postgraduate Reserve Best of Breed

 

Chepstow and District Open Show

18th June 2016

Judge: Peter Matfin

1st Postgraduate, Reserve Best of Breed

Evesham and DCS Open Show

17th July 2016

Judge: Theresa Stockman

1st Postgraduate

Richmond Championship Show

9th September 2016

Judge: Kari Jarvinen

1st Limit Dog, RDCC!!!

NOERC Open Show

1st October 2016

Judge: Wendy Topping

2nd Limit Dog

Rottweiler Club of Wales Open Show

8th October 2016

Judge: Simon Luxmoore

3rd Limit Dog

Grantham and DCS Open Show

15th October 2016

Judge: Bev Hucker (Bevanray)

1st Open Dog, Best of Breed. 

Ashbourne and District Canine Society

28th December 2016

Judge: Christine Robinson (Tazmanic)

1st Open Dog, Best of Breed. 

Herts & Essex Open Show

25th March 2017

Judge: Jemma Harvey (Rottamore)

1st Open, Best of Breed, Group 3

South Western Rottweiler Champ Show

October 2017

Judge: Chris Window (Hanbar)

3rd Limit Dog

LKA Champ Show

December 2017

Judge: Dave Killilea (Redwitch)

1st Good Citizen

Crufts

March 2018

Judge: Deborah Hoy (Debrinka)

1st Good Citizen, shortlisted to the last four for the CC,

RESULTS